28.05.2017 KASSARI JOOKS

  KASSARI JOOKS 2017  
       
 
   
 
TULEMUSED  lastejooksud    
       
  Eesnimi Perenimi Sünd Aeg (h/min/sek) Koht
TÜDRUKUD -3a.~30m.          
  Anni Pauliine Kopli 2013   I
  Lenna Tikk 2013   II
  Girte Rüütel 2014   III
POISID -3a. ~30m.          
  Villem Noorkõiv 2013   I
  Artur Alexander Simo 2014   II
  Roomet Remmelkoor 2015   III
  Holger Allikas 2015   4.
  Karl Arto Tammeveski 2014   5.
TÜDRUKUD 4-5a.~230m.          
  Linda Lisette  Kopli 2011   I
  Degita Väli 2011   II
  Johanna-Liis Remmelkoor 2011   III
  Arabella Danieljants 2012   4.
POISID 4-5a.~230m.          
  Mattias Küttim 2012   I
  Oliver Roosi 2012   II
  Ragnar Rebel 2011   III
  Markus Tammeveski 2011   4.
  Mattias Rüütel 2012   5.
  Tauri Kogerma 2012   6.
  Toni Kiivramees 2013   7.
  Gregori Allikas 2013   8.
TÜDRUKUD 6-7a.~440m.          
  Iti Tikk 2010 0:02:06 I
  Merilin Telvik 2010 0:02:22 II
  Elisabeth Rikson 2009 0:02:44 III
POISID 6-7a.~440m.          
  Lembit Kogerma 2010 0:02:12 I
  Oliver Eller 2011 0:02:27 II
TÜDRUKUD 8-9a.~880m.          
  Carmen Hüüdma 2008 0:03:51 I
  Linda Maria Simo 2008 0:03:53 II
  Marta Maripuu 2009 0:04:04 III
  Emilie Rüütelmaa 2008 0:04:25 4.
  Mirtel Tammeveski 2008 0:04:36 5.
POISID 8-9a.~880m.          
  Erik Vahe 2008 0:03:26 I
  Norman Kiivramees 2008 0:04:08 II
  Robert Rannu 2007 0:04:52 III
  Rasmus Telvik 2008 0:04:57 4.

 

TULEMUSED  tirbijooks  ~8km.    
 
 
           
  Eesnimi Perenimi Sünd Aeg (h/min/sek) Koht
TÜDRUKUD -13a.          
  Linda-Maria Simo 2008 0:50:55 I
POISID -13a.           
  Kaur Maanus Kartus 2003 0:52:46 I
TÜDRUKUD -16a.          
  Helena Maripuu 2002 0:38:18 I
  Karin Pisa 2001 0:43:53 II
POISID -16a.          
  Kasper Pisa 2001 0:37:59 I
  Georg Rüütel 2002 0:44:18 II
NAISED 17-34a.          
  Anni Kingsepp 1990 0:38:22 I
  Mare Rebel 1989 0:42:24 II
  Jaanika Küttim 1988 0:55:06 III
MEHED 17-39a.          
  Daniel Danieljants 1985 0:37:40 I
  Rainer Kiibus 1991 0:42:07 II
  Vaiko Kivi 1980 0:44:16 III
  Erik Maier 1987 0:45:53 4.
NAISVETERANID 35a.-…..a.          
  Katrin Oolmets 1979 0:39:03 I
  Ülle Paasoja 1965 0:44:29 II
  Ene Leht 1959 0:59:07 III
MEESVETERANID 40a.-……a.          
  Priit Jürimäe 1974 0:35:35 I
  Andrus Rüütelmaa 1972 0:35:45 II
  Toomas Mast 1964 0:36:05 III
           
       
 
   
 
TULEMUSED  pooletirbijooks  ~4km.  
       
  Eesnimi Perenimi Sünd Aeg (h/min/sek) Koht
TÜDRUKUD -13a.          
  Angela Maivel 2006 0:29:51 I
  Sandra Liisa Leigri 2005 0:29:54 II
  Emilie Rüütelmaa 2008 0:34:58 III
  Iti Tikk 2010 katk.  
POISID -13a.           
  Martin Schneider 2006 0:31:19 I
  Kermo Jääger 2007 0:31:22 II
TÜDRUKUD -16a.          
  Aiki-Kerlin Paap 2003 0:26:38 I
  Kaisa Ulla 2003 0:27:24 II
  Katariina Koor 2003 0:28:32 III
POISID -16a.          
  Sven Aigar Tammeveski 2002 0:20:19 I
NAISED 17-34a.          
  Olesja Voronjuk 1989 0:26:00 I
  Elis Kannimäe 1996 0:26:46 II
  Signe Steinberg 1982 0:29:04 III
  Eidi Laur 1989 0:29:18 4.
MEHED 17-39a.          
  Märt Maripuu 1981 0:24:18 I
NAISVETERANID 35a.-…..a.          
  Elen Maripuu 1981 0:30:09 I
  Moonika Tammsalu 1980 0:30:48 II
  Triinu Schneider 1976 0:32:09 III
  Aiki Maivel 1966 0:35:51 4.
  Marge Simo 1976 0:56:11 5.
MEESVETERANID 40a.-……a.          
  Reijo Viinonen 1956 0:27:27 I
  Udo Lelumees 1948 0:30:21 II